Results | Info-feed | Closing ceremony
The official hotline of the World Championships is available: +36/1-90-70-500

Filter

All

2017. July 14.

11:00 - 14:00 Men's 1m springboard (Preliminary round)

11:00 - 13:30 Technical solo (Preliminary round)

16:00 - 18:30 Women's 1m springboard (Preliminary round)

16:00 - 18:00 Technical duet (Preliminary round)

21:00 - 22:00   Opening ceremony (Ceremony)

2017. July 15.

10:00 - 12:00 Men's 3m synchronised springboard (Preliminary round)

10:00 - 11:15 Men's 5km Open water swimming (Final)

11:00 - 12:30 Technical solo (Final)

13:00 - 14:30 Mixed 10m Synchronised platform (Final)

16:00 - 17:15 Women's 1m springboard (Final)

18:30 - 20:00 Men's 3m synchronised springboard (Final)

19:00 - 20:00 Technical mixed duet (Preliminary round)

2017. July 16.

09:30 - 10:35 Women's team Group A, matchday 1: Italy - Canada (Preliminary round)

10:00 - 12:00 Women's 10m synchronised platform (Preliminary round)

10:00 - 12:15 Women's 10km Open water swimming (Final)

10:50 - 11:55 Women's team Group A, matchday 1: Brazil - China (Preliminary round)

11:00 - 12:30 Technical duet (Final)

12:10 - 13:15 Women's team Group B, matchday 1: New Zealand - Spain (Preliminary round)

13:30 - 14:35 Women's team Group B, matchday 1: South Africa - USA (Preliminary round)

15:45 - 17:15 Men's 1m springboard (Final)

17:30 - 18:35 Women's team Group C, matchday 1: Netherland - France (Preliminary round)

18:30 - 20:00 Women's 10m synchronised platform (Final)

18:50 - 19:55 Women's team Group D, matchday 1: Australia - Kazakhstan (Preliminary round)

19:00 - 21:30 Technical team (Preliminary round)

20:10 - 21:35 Women's team Group C, matchday 1: Japan - Hungary (Preliminary round)

21:30 - 22:35 Women's team Group D, matchday 1: Russia - Greece (Preliminary round)

2017. July 17.

09:30 - 10:35 Men's team Group A, matchday 1: Brazil - Kazakhstan (Preliminary round)

10:00 - 12:00 Women's 3m synchronised springboard (Preliminary round)

10:50 - 11:55 Men's team Group A, matchday 1: Montenegro - Canada (Preliminary round)

11:00 - 12:30 Technical mixed duet (Final)